Lobby
Tournaments
Puzzles
Masterclasses
Players
Clubs
Watch
Journal
Switch to light theme
Active games
All my games
Start new game and compete for FIDE Online and Worldchess rating, or invite a friend and train with no hassle at all!
New game
Notifications
No notifications
My profile
Pro
Manage subscription
FIDE ID 396104602
Manage ID
Settings
Info & Bio
Sign out
PLAYER’S RATING list May 2024
FIDE Online Arena
FIDE Over-the-board
FIDE Online Arena
World Chess
FIDE Over-the-board
FIDE Online Arena
World Chess
Rapid
Blitz
Bullet
1
Gata Kamsky
Rpd
2717
Btz
2717
Blt
2717
RUS
2
Gadir Guseinov
Rpd
2709
Btz
2555
Blt
2692
AZE
3
Georg Meier
Rpd
2694
Btz
2586
Blt
2725
URU
4
Bassem Amin
Rpd
2681
Btz
2681
Blt
2681
EGY
5
↓1
Kollars Dmitrij
Rpd
2621
Btz
2621
Blt
2621
6
↓1
Gareyev, Timur
Rpd
2617
Btz
2468
Blt
2553
USA
7
↓1
Evgenij Miroshnichenko
Rpd
2597
Btz
2597
Blt
2597
UKR
8
↓1
Anton Filippov
Rpd
2592
Btz
2592
Blt
2592
9
↓1
Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo
Rpd
2590
Btz
2600
Blt
2596
CHI
10
↓1
Alexandra Kosteniuk
AGM
Rpd
2588
Btz
2503
Blt
2556
SUI
11
↓1
Yuri Vovk
Rpd
2585
Btz
2559
Blt
2645
UKR
12
↓1
Maxim Turov
Rpd
2568
Btz
2568
Blt
2568
NOR
13
↓1
Jakhongir Vakhidov
Rpd
2566
Btz
2566
Blt
2566
UZB
14
↓1
Sergey Volkov
Rpd
2557
Btz
2354
Blt
2557
RUS
15
↓1
Valerij Popov
Rpd
2553
Btz
2543
Blt
2543
RUS
16
↓1
Atabayev, Yusup
Rpd
2528
Btz
2473
Blt
2473
TKM
17
↓1
Durarbayli, Vasif
Rpd
2513
Btz
2587
Blt
2612
AZE
18
↓1
Dronavalli Harika
Rpd
2511
Btz
2475
Blt
2573
IND
19
↓1
James Plaskett
Rpd
2509
Btz
2509
Blt
2509
ENG
20
↓1
Renato Alfredo Terry Lujan
Rpd
2504
Btz
2577
Blt
2577
PER
21
↓1
Valentina Gunina
AGM
Rpd
2499
Btz
2464
Blt
2602
RUS
22
Carlos S. Matamoros Franco
Rpd
2499
Btz
2554
Blt
2564
ESP
23
↓2
Alarcon Casellas, Rolando
AGM
Rpd
2496
Btz
1927
Blt
2228
CUB
24
↓2
Shahin Lorparizangeneh
Rpd
2492
Btz
2500
Blt
2525
IRN
25
↓2
Muradli, Mahammad
Rpd
2486
Btz
2558
Blt
2558
AZE
26
↓2
Nino Batsiashvili
Rpd
2484
Btz
2339
Blt
2484
GEO
27
↓2
Matinian Nikita
Rpd
2481
Btz
2380
Blt
2464
RUS
28
↓2
Fernandez Guillen, Ernesto Javier
Rpd
2480
Btz
2392
Blt
2392
CUB
29
↓2
Renato Terry
AGM
Rpd
2472
Btz
2440
Blt
2577
PER
30
↓2
Rafael Bakunts
Rpd
2466
Btz
2466
Blt
2466
31
↓2
Martin Lokander
Rpd
2462
Btz
2462
Blt
2462
SWE
32
↓2
Taher, Yoseph Theolifus
AGM
Rpd
2455
Btz
2409
Blt
2307
INA
33
↓2
Olga Girya
Rpd
2453
Btz
2410
Blt
2410
RUS
34
↓2
Reynaldo Vera Gonzalez-Quevedo
Rpd
2449
Btz
2461
Blt
2461
CUB
35
↓2
Lucas Liascovich
Rpd
2445
Btz
2436
Blt
2473
ARG
36
↓2
Artyom Zubritskiy
Rpd
2442
Btz
2474
Blt
2559
RUS
37
↓2
Golubka, Petro
Rpd
2440
Btz
2334
Blt
2440
UKR
38
↓2
Maxim Novik
Rpd
2438
Btz
2438
Blt
2438
RUS
39
↓2
Borges Feria, Yasel
Rpd
2434
Btz
2485
Blt
2486
CUB
40
↓2
Petar Benkovic
Rpd
2434
Btz
2355
Blt
2426
SRB
41
↓2
Mehdi Gholamiourimi
Rpd
2430
Btz
2325
Blt
2430
IRN
42
↓2
Dzagnidze, Nana
Rpd
2427
Btz
2353
Blt
2398
GEO
43
↓2
Florian Poetz
Rpd
2427
Btz
2427
Blt
2427
AUT
44
↓2
Alexander Potapov
Rpd
2425
Btz
2425
Blt
2460
RUS
45
↓2
Zaur Tekeyev
AGM
Rpd
2423
Btz
2257
Blt
2423
RUS
46
↓2
Joel Banawa
AGM
Rpd
2414
Btz
2414
Blt
2309
USA
47
↓2
Inigo Argandona Riveiro
Rpd
2414
Btz
2271
Blt
2414
ESP
48
↓2
Sinisa Saric
Rpd
2413
Btz
2435
Blt
2435
SRB
49
Anton Kuzin
Rpd
2409
Btz
2409
Blt
2409
50
Danila Sutormin
Rpd
2409
Btz
2409
Blt
2409
RUS
51
JONATHAN ALONSO
Rpd
2406
Btz
1813
Blt
2399
ESP
52
Deshmukh, Divya
Rpd
2401
Btz
2343
Blt
2353
IND
53
Grunberg Mihai
Rpd
2401
Btz
2354
Blt
2401
54
↑1
Bibisara Assaubayeva
Rpd
2400
Btz
2389
Blt
2400
KAZ
55
↑1
Sergio Minero Pineda
Rpd
2399
Btz
2390
Blt
2401
CRC
56
↑1
AVIGDOR BYKHOVSKY
Rpd
2398
Btz
2398
Blt
2398
57
↑1
Shahil Dey
Rpd
2398
Btz
2220
Blt
2300
IND
58
↑1
Piotr Sabuk
Rpd
2396
Btz
2161
Blt
2396
POL
59
↑1
Irina Bulmaga
Rpd
2396
Btz
2230
Blt
2396
MDA
60
↑1
Sergio Trigo
Rpd
2392
Btz
2392
Blt
2392
ESP
61
↑1
Ali Frhat
Rpd
2392
Btz
2392
Blt
2392
EGY
62
↑1
Dino Ballecer
AGM
Rpd
2392
Btz
2392
Blt
2352
PHI
63
Robert Krzesaj Krzesaj
Rpd
2391
Btz
2391
Blt
2391
POL
64
BHAKTI KULKARNI
Rpd
2388
Btz
2388
Blt
2388
IND
65
Alina Bivol
Rpd
2385
Btz
2224
Blt
2385
RUS
66
Rout Padmini
Rpd
2380
Btz
2262
Blt
2380
IND
67
Ruslan Soltanici
Rpd
2380
Btz
2380
Blt
2380
MDA
68
Eric Rosen
Rpd
2380
Btz
2335
Blt
2341
USA
69
Orkun Efe Alumert
Rpd
2378
Btz
2351
Blt
2278
TUR
70
Kashlinskaya, Alina
Rpd
2377
Btz
2343
Blt
2398
POL
71
Le Thao Nguyen Pham
AGM
Rpd
2377
Btz
2299
Blt
2373
VIE
72
Oliwia Kiołbasa
Rpd
2376
Btz
2256
Blt
2376
73
↓1
Emin Ohanyan
AGM
Rpd
2373
Btz
2419
Blt
2389
ARM
74
↓1
Khanim Balajayeva
Rpd
2369
Btz
2369
Blt
2369
75
↓1
Yuan, Qingyu
AGM
Rpd
2367
Btz
2347
Blt
2364
CHN
76
↓1
Sargsyan, Anna
Rpd
2364
Btz
2369
Blt
2364
ARM
77
↓1
Giorgio Pasini
AGM
Rpd
2363
Btz
2363
Blt
2363
ITA
78
↓1
Narva, Mai
Rpd
2361
Btz
2425
Blt
2322
EST
79
↓1
Shuvalova, Polina
AGM
Rpd
2360
Btz
2435
Blt
2424
RUS
80
↓1
Martha L. Fierro Baquero
Rpd
2359
Btz
2300
Blt
2242
ECU
81
↓1
Igor A. Gulkov
Rpd
2358
Btz
2358
Blt
2358
RUS
82
↓1
Hannu Wegner
Rpd
2358
Btz
2377
Blt
2358
GER
83
↓1
Daria Voit
Rpd
2357
Btz
2291
Blt
2357
RUS
84
↓1
Tologontegin, Semetei
Rpd
2352
Btz
2021
Blt
2382
KGZ
85
↓1
Yuri Borsuk
Rpd
2348
Btz
2368
Blt
2368
BLR
86
↓1
Quizon, Daniel
Rpd
2347
Btz
2363
Blt
2385
PHI
87
↓1
Fabian Platzgummer
Rpd
2345
Btz
2370
Blt
2370
88
↑1
Tatev Abrahamyan
Rpd
2344
Btz
2262
Blt
2352
USA
89
↑1
Sereenen Gan-Od
AGM
Rpd
2344
Btz
2440
Blt
2477
MGL
90
↑1
Jorge Baúles
Rpd
2342
Btz
2384
Blt
2384
PAN
91
↑1
Wilson Guillermo Palencia Morales
Rpd
2341
Btz
2341
Blt
2341
VEN
92
↑1
Koelle, Tobias
Rpd
2339
Btz
2476
Blt
2472
GER
93
↑1
Bogdan Burlacu
Rpd
2339
Btz
2339
Blt
2394
ROU
94
↑1
Davtyan, David Arm.
Rpd
2338
Btz
2274
Blt
2274
ARM
95
↑1
Arabidze, Meri
AGM
Rpd
2337
Btz
2329
Blt
2372
GEO
96
↑1
G B, Harshavardhan
Rpd
2336
Btz
2277
Blt
2324
IND
97
↑1
Petra Papp
AGM
Rpd
2336
Btz
2117
Blt
2336
HUN
98
↑1
Sattarov, Bobir
Rpd
2333
Btz
2364
Blt
2354
UZB
99
↑1
Orlov Oleg
Rpd
2328
Btz
2427
Blt
2427
RUS
100
↑1
Mohammad Minhaz Uddin
Rpd
2328
Btz
1995
Blt
2339
BAN
101
↑1
Heinemann Josefine
Rpd
2326
Btz
2372
Blt
2326
102
↑1
Rustum Tolentino
Rpd
2323
Btz
2323
Blt
2337
PHI
103
↑1
Javakhishvili, Lela
Rpd
2322
Btz
2283
Blt
2311
GEO
104
↑1
Atousa Pourkashiyan
Rpd
2322
Btz
2225
Blt
2341
USA
105
↑1
Sabina-Francesca Foisor
Rpd
2322
Btz
2111
Blt
2322
USA
106
↑1
Wagner, Dinara
Rpd
2319
Btz
2242
Blt
2331
GER
107
↑1
Osmak, Yuliia
Rpd
2318
Btz
2296
Blt
2348
UKR
108
Roebers, Eline
Rpd
2317
Btz
2253
Blt
2317
NED
109
Stevan Jovic
Rpd
2315
Btz
2315
Blt
2315
SRB
110
Agrawal, Vantika
Rpd
2314
Btz
2304
Blt
2249
IND
111
Alexander A. Chernov
AGM
Rpd
2314
Btz
2314
Blt
2314
RUS
112
NIKOLAY CHERKASOV
Rpd
2311
Btz
2311
Blt
2311
RUS
113
Lazov, Toni
Rpd
2310
Btz
2335
Blt
2335
MKD
114
Anastasia Bodnaruk
Rpd
2310
Btz
2295
Blt
2275
RUS
115
Abel Lazaro
Rpd
2309
Btz
2229
Blt
2309
ESP
116
Kersten Uwe
Rpd
2309
Btz
2309
Blt
2309
117
Karina Ambartsumova
AGM
Rpd
2308
Btz
2239
Blt
2240
RUS
118
George Mastrokoukos
AGM
Rpd
2306
Btz
2317
Blt
2317
EST
119
Balabayeva, Xeniya
Rpd
2305
Btz
2279
Blt
2309
KAZ
120
Jamshed Isaev
Rpd
2305
Btz
2365
Blt
2365
TJK
121
Lilit Mkrtchian
Rpd
2305
Btz
2293
Blt
2293
ARM
122
Alicja Sliwicka
Rpd
2304
Btz
2304
Blt
2304
123
Govhar Beydullayeva
Rpd
2304
Btz
2304
Blt
2304
AZE
124
Mammadzada, Gunay
Rpd
2302
Btz
2407
Blt
2389
AZE
125
Mammadova, Gulnar
Rpd
2301
Btz
2384
Blt
2233
AZE
126
Andrew Brown
Rpd
2301
Btz
2020
Blt
2301
AUS
127
Khamdamova, Afruza
Rpd
2298
Btz
2132
Blt
2260
UZB
128
Fabrice Wantiez
Rpd
2298
Btz
2304
Blt
2298
BEL
129
Anton Skurygin
Rpd
2297
Btz
2141
Blt
2221
KAZ
130
Ritviz Parab
Rpd
2296
Btz
2296
Blt
2296
131
ezio toiutti
Rpd
2293
Btz
2293
Blt
2293
132
Vojislav Milanovic
Rpd
2293
Btz
2293
Blt
2293
SRB
133
Teodora Injac
Rpd
2293
Btz
2220
Blt
2237
SRB
134
Branislav Dena
Rpd
2292
Btz
2292
Blt
2292
SRB
135
Ekaterina Goltseva
Rpd
2292
Btz
2292
Blt
2292
136
↑1
Aleksandra Maltsevskaya
AGM
Rpd
2290
Btz
2336
Blt
2288
POL
137
↑1
Pavel Sevostianov
Rpd
2288
Btz
2297
Blt
2401
UKR
138
↑1
Yeremyan, Alen
Rpd
2287
Btz
2159
Blt
2159
ARM
139
↑1
Andrey Krasnov
Rpd
2287
Btz
2137
Blt
2082
140
↑1
Mai Hung Nguyen Thi
Rpd
2286
Btz
2286
Blt
2286
VIE
141
↑1
Olga Babiy
Rpd
2283
Btz
2171
Blt
2283
UKR
142
↑1
Eugen Tripolsky
AGM
Rpd
2283
Btz
1891
Blt
2221
GER
143
↑1
Jonas Prado
Rpd
2282
Btz
2282
Blt
2282
144
↑1
savitha shri Baskar
Rpd
2281
Btz
2191
Blt
2281
145
↑2
Nikolay Dmitrenko
Rpd
2278
Btz
2278
Blt
2278
146
↑2
Niels Borne
Rpd
2276
Btz
2200
Blt
2276
FRA
147
↑2
Bartsch, Steffen
Rpd
2275
Btz
2235
Blt
2275
GER
148
↑2
Stamenkov, Vancho
Rpd
2274
Btz
2278
Blt
2278
MKD
149
↑2
Sergei Terentiev
Rpd
2274
Btz
2274
Blt
2274
LAT
150
↑2
Kubicka Anna
ACM
Rpd
2273
Btz
2147
Blt
2273
POL
151
↑2
Andrey Lavrov
AGM
Rpd
2272
Btz
2303
Blt
2303
RUS
152
↑2
Pavle Hrvacic
Rpd
2271
Btz
2258
Blt
2258
CRO
153
↓17
Nobrega, Adaucto Wanderley
AFM
Rpd
2270
↓20
Btz
1590
Blt
2280
BRA
154
↑1
Powell, Paul
Rpd
2270
Btz
2191
Blt
2251
USA
155
↑2
Gulrukhbegim Tokhirjonova
Rpd
2269
Btz
2311
Blt
2175
USA
156
↑3
Juan Pedro Cordon Gutierrez
Rpd
2269
Btz
2269
Blt
2269
ESP
157
↑4
Zoltan Nemeth
Rpd
2265
Btz
2300
Blt
2301
HUN
158
Nemanja Vukčević
Rpd
2265
Btz
2265
Blt
2265
MNE
159
↑3
Turkan Mamedjarova
Rpd
2264
Btz
2264
Blt
2264
160
↑4
Damiano Lami
AGM
Rpd
2263
Btz
2101
Blt
2258
ITA
161
↑4
Priyanka Nutakki
Rpd
2263
Btz
2239
Blt
2263
162
↑4
Ivan Grigoriev
Rpd
2262
Btz
2262
Blt
2262
163
↑4
Michael Concio Jr.
Rpd
2260
Btz
2213
Blt
2237
PHI
164
↑4
Anastasiya Paramzina
Rpd
2260
Btz
2095
Blt
2260
FID
165
↑4
Sandu Stefan Marius
Rpd
2259
Btz
2259
Blt
2259
ROU
166
↑4
Roberto Jr. Suelo
Rpd
2258
Btz
2234
Blt
2237
PHI
167
↑4
Andrin Wueest
Rpd
2255
Btz
2255
Blt
2255
SUI
168
↑4
ouellet maili-jade
Rpd
2254
Btz
2254
Blt
2254
CAN
169
↑4
Juliana Sayumi Terao
Rpd
2252
Btz
2252
Blt
2252
BRA
170
↑4
Charles De Villiers
Rpd
2252
Btz
2210
Blt
2252
RSA
171
↑4
Massimo Varini
Rpd
2252
Btz
2062
Blt
2062
ITA
172
↑5
Salomeja Zaksaite
Rpd
2250
Btz
1861
Blt
2250
LTU
173
↑5
Adrian Winter Atwell
Rpd
2250
Btz
2250
Blt
2250
TTO
174
Matthew Webb
Rpd
2249
Btz
2119
Blt
2260
175
↑4
Inna Agrest
Rpd
2249
Btz
2066
Blt
2249
176
↑4
Axel Scheffner
Rpd
2249
Btz
2259
Blt
2259
GER
177
↑4
Zhukova, Natalia
Rpd
2248
Btz
2134
Blt
2297
UKR
178
↑4
Andrija Obad
Rpd
2248
Btz
2248
Blt
2248
BIH
179
↑4
Nadya Toncheva
Rpd
2247
Btz
2169
Blt
2247
BUL
180
↑4
Alessandro Francesconi
AGM
Rpd
2245
Btz
2297
Blt
1906
ITA
181
↑4
Deysi Cori
Rpd
2245
Btz
2204
Blt
2275
PER
182
↑5
Ochir Khakhalov
AGM
Rpd
2244
Btz
2021
Blt
2091
183
↑5
Rucha Pujari
Rpd
2244
Btz
2155
Blt
2244
IND
184
↑5
Ann Chumpitaz
Rpd
2244
Btz
2235
Blt
2244
PER
185
↑5
Martian Daniel
Rpd
2242
Btz
2242
Blt
2242
186
↑5
jirapak pitirotjirathon
Rpd
2242
Btz
2242
Blt
2242
187
↑5
Buksa, Natalia
AGM
Rpd
2241
Btz
2328
Blt
2281
UKR
188
↑5
Maria Komiagina
Rpd
2241
Btz
2241
Blt
2241
RUS
189
↑5
Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta
Rpd
2239
Btz
2002
Blt
2045
UKR
190
↑5
EDUARDO Ragolta
Rpd
2237
Btz
2239
Blt
2239
191
↑5
Marcelo Rodríguez
Rpd
2237
Btz
2237
Blt
2237
ESP
192
↑5
RUSLAN KOPYTOV
Rpd
2237
Btz
2237
Blt
2237
RUS
193
↑5
Snehal Bhosale
Rpd
2236
Btz
2236
Blt
2236
IND
194
↑5
Anna Burtasova
Rpd
2235
Btz
2206
Blt
2206
CAN
195
↑5
Sergey Baranow
AGM
Rpd
2234
Btz
2234
Blt
2330
RUS
196
↑5
Diego Tomasi
AGM
Rpd
2234
Btz
1965
Blt
1899
ITA
197
↑5
Gong, Qianyun
Rpd
2233
Btz
2172
Blt
2140
SGP
198
↑5
Georgios Alexandros Kouskoutis
Rpd
2231
Btz
2231
Blt
2231
GRE
199
↑5
Jasper B Rom
AGM
Rpd
2230
Btz
2068
Blt
2005
PHI
200
↑5
Ibraev, Rustam
AGM
Rpd
2229
Btz
2153
Blt
2202
RUS
FIDE Online Arena
FIDE Over-the-board
FIDE Online Arena
World Chess
FIDE Over-the-board
FIDE Online Arena
World Chess
Rapid
Blitz
Bullet
From
1
Gata Kamsky
2717
2717
2717
RUS
2
Gadir Guseinov
2709
2555
2692
AZE
3
Georg Meier
2694
2586
2725
URU
4
Bassem Amin
2681
2681
2681
EGY
5
↓1
Kollars Dmitrij
2621
2621
2621
6
↓1
Gareyev, Timur
2617
2468
2553
USA
7
↓1
Evgenij Miroshnichenko
2597
2597
2597
UKR
8
↓1
Anton Filippov
2592
2592
2592
9
↓1
Vasquez Schroeder, Rodrigo
2590
2600
2596
CHI
10
↓1
Alexandra Kosteniuk
AGM
2588
2503
2556
SUI
11
↓1
Yuri Vovk
2585
2559
2645
UKR
12
↓1
Maxim Turov
2568
2568
2568
NOR
13
↓1
Jakhongir Vakhidov
2566
2566
2566
UZB
14
↓1
Sergey Volkov
2557
2354
2557
RUS
15
↓1
Valerij Popov
2553
2543
2543
RUS
16
↓1
Atabayev, Yusup
2528
2473
2473
TKM
17
↓1
Durarbayli, Vasif
2513
2587
2612
AZE
18
↓1
Dronavalli Harika
2511
2475
2573
IND
19
↓1
James Plaskett
2509
2509
2509
ENG
20
↓1
Renato Alfredo Terry Lujan
2504
2577
2577
PER
21
↓1
Valentina Gunina
AGM
2499
2464
2602
RUS
22
Carlos S. Matamoros Franco
2499
2554
2564
ESP
23
↓2
Alarcon Casellas, Rolando
AGM
2496
1927
2228
CUB
24
↓2
Shahin Lorparizangeneh
2492
2500
2525
IRN
25
↓2
Muradli, Mahammad
2486
2558
2558
AZE
26
↓2
Nino Batsiashvili
2484
2339
2484
GEO
27
↓2
Matinian Nikita
2481
2380
2464
RUS
28
↓2
Fernandez Guillen, Ernesto Javier
2480
2392
2392
CUB
29
↓2
Renato Terry
AGM
2472
2440
2577
PER
30
↓2
Rafael Bakunts
2466
2466
2466
31
↓2
Martin Lokander
2462
2462
2462
SWE
32
↓2
Taher, Yoseph Theolifus
AGM
2455
2409
2307
INA
33
↓2
Olga Girya
2453
2410
2410
RUS
34
↓2
Reynaldo Vera Gonzalez-Quevedo
2449
2461
2461
CUB
35
↓2
Lucas Liascovich
2445
2436
2473
ARG
36
↓2
Artyom Zubritskiy
2442
2474
2559
RUS
37
↓2
Golubka, Petro
2440
2334
2440
UKR
38
↓2
Maxim Novik
2438
2438
2438
RUS
39
↓2
Borges Feria, Yasel
2434
2485
2486
CUB
40
↓2
Petar Benkovic
2434
2355
2426
SRB
41
↓2
Mehdi Gholamiourimi
2430
2325
2430
IRN
42
↓2
Dzagnidze, Nana
2427
2353
2398
GEO
43
↓2
Florian Poetz
2427
2427
2427
AUT
44
↓2
Alexander Potapov
2425
2425
2460
RUS
45
↓2
Zaur Tekeyev
AGM
2423
2257
2423
RUS
46
↓2
Joel Banawa
AGM
2414
2414
2309
USA
47
↓2
Inigo Argandona Riveiro
2414
2271
2414
ESP
48
↓2
Sinisa Saric
2413
2435
2435
SRB
49
Anton Kuzin
2409
2409
2409
50
Danila Sutormin
2409
2409
2409
RUS
51
JONATHAN ALONSO
2406
1813
2399
ESP
52
Deshmukh, Divya
2401
2343
2353
IND
53
Grunberg Mihai
2401
2354
2401
54
↑1
Bibisara Assaubayeva
2400
2389
2400
KAZ
55
↑1
Sergio Minero Pineda
2399
2390
2401
CRC
56
↑1
AVIGDOR BYKHOVSKY
2398
2398
2398
57
↑1
Shahil Dey
2398
2220
2300
IND
58
↑1
Piotr Sabuk
2396
2161
2396
POL
59
↑1
Irina Bulmaga
2396
2230
2396
MDA
60
↑1
Sergio Trigo
2392
2392
2392
ESP
61
↑1
Ali Frhat
2392
2392
2392
EGY
62
↑1
Dino Ballecer
AGM
2392
2392
2352
PHI
63
Robert Krzesaj Krzesaj
2391
2391
2391
POL
64
BHAKTI KULKARNI
2388
2388
2388
IND
65
Alina Bivol
2385
2224
2385
RUS
66
Rout Padmini
2380
2262
2380
IND
67
Ruslan Soltanici
2380
2380
2380
MDA
68
Eric Rosen
2380
2335
2341
USA
69
Orkun Efe Alumert
2378
2351
2278
TUR
70
Kashlinskaya, Alina
2377
2343
2398
POL
71
Le Thao Nguyen Pham
AGM
2377
2299
2373
VIE
72
Oliwia Kiołbasa
2376
2256
2376
73
↓1
Emin Ohanyan
AGM
2373
2419
2389
ARM
74
↓1
Khanim Balajayeva
2369
2369
2369
75
↓1
Yuan, Qingyu
AGM
2367
2347
2364
CHN
76
↓1
Sargsyan, Anna
2364
2369
2364
ARM
77
↓1
Giorgio Pasini
AGM
2363
2363
2363
ITA
78
↓1
Narva, Mai
2361
2425
2322
EST
79
↓1
Shuvalova, Polina
AGM
2360
2435
2424
RUS
80
↓1
Martha L. Fierro Baquero
2359
2300
2242
ECU
81
↓1
Igor A. Gulkov
2358
2358
2358
RUS
82
↓1
Hannu Wegner
2358
2377
2358
GER
83
↓1
Daria Voit
2357
2291
2357
RUS
84
↓1
Tologontegin, Semetei
2352
2021
2382
KGZ
85
↓1
Yuri Borsuk
2348
2368
2368
BLR
86
↓1
Quizon, Daniel
2347
2363
2385
PHI
87
↓1
Fabian Platzgummer
2345
2370
2370
88
↑1
Tatev Abrahamyan
2344
2262
2352
USA
89
↑1
Sereenen Gan-Od
AGM
2344
2440
2477
MGL
90
↑1
Jorge Baúles
2342
2384
2384
PAN
91
↑1
Wilson Guillermo Palencia Morales
2341
2341
2341
VEN
92
↑1
Koelle, Tobias
2339
2476
2472
GER
93
↑1
Bogdan Burlacu
2339
2339
2394
ROU
94
↑1
Davtyan, David Arm.
2338
2274
2274
ARM
95
↑1
Arabidze, Meri
AGM
2337
2329
2372
GEO
96
↑1
G B, Harshavardhan
2336
2277
2324
IND
97
↑1
Petra Papp
AGM
2336
2117
2336
HUN
98
↑1
Sattarov, Bobir
2333
2364
2354
UZB
99
↑1
Orlov Oleg
2328
2427
2427
RUS
100
↑1
Mohammad Minhaz Uddin
2328
1995
2339
BAN
101
↑1
Heinemann Josefine
2326
2372
2326
102
↑1
Rustum Tolentino
2323
2323
2337
PHI
103
↑1
Javakhishvili, Lela
2322
2283
2311
GEO
104
↑1
Atousa Pourkashiyan
2322
2225
2341
USA
105
↑1
Sabina-Francesca Foisor
2322
2111
2322
USA
106
↑1
Wagner, Dinara
2319
2242
2331
GER
107
↑1
Osmak, Yuliia
2318
2296
2348
UKR
108
Roebers, Eline
2317
2253
2317
NED
109
Stevan Jovic
2315
2315
2315
SRB
110
Agrawal, Vantika
2314
2304
2249
IND
111
Alexander A. Chernov
AGM
2314
2314
2314
RUS
112
NIKOLAY CHERKASOV
2311
2311
2311
RUS
113
Lazov, Toni
2310
2335
2335
MKD
114
Anastasia Bodnaruk
2310
2295
2275
RUS
115
Abel Lazaro
2309
2229
2309
ESP
116
Kersten Uwe
2309
2309
2309
117
Karina Ambartsumova
AGM
2308
2239
2240
RUS
118
George Mastrokoukos
AGM
2306
2317
2317
EST
119
Balabayeva, Xeniya
2305
2279
2309
KAZ
120
Jamshed Isaev
2305
2365
2365
TJK
121
Lilit Mkrtchian
2305
2293
2293
ARM
122
Alicja Sliwicka
2304
2304
2304
123
Govhar Beydullayeva
2304
2304
2304
AZE
124
Mammadzada, Gunay
2302
2407
2389
AZE
125
Mammadova, Gulnar
2301
2384
2233
AZE
126
Andrew Brown
2301
2020
2301
AUS
127
Khamdamova, Afruza
2298
2132
2260
UZB
128
Fabrice Wantiez
2298
2304
2298
BEL
129
Anton Skurygin
2297
2141
2221
KAZ
130
Ritviz Parab
2296
2296
2296
131
ezio toiutti
2293
2293
2293
132
Vojislav Milanovic
2293
2293
2293
SRB
133
Teodora Injac
2293
2220
2237
SRB
134
Branislav Dena
2292
2292
2292
SRB
135
Ekaterina Goltseva
2292
2292
2292
136
↑1
Aleksandra Maltsevskaya
AGM
2290
2336
2288
POL
137
↑1
Pavel Sevostianov
2288
2297
2401
UKR
138
↑1
Yeremyan, Alen
2287
2159
2159
ARM
139
↑1
Andrey Krasnov
2287
2137
2082
140
↑1
Mai Hung Nguyen Thi
2286
2286
2286
VIE
141
↑1
Olga Babiy
2283
2171
2283
UKR
142
↑1
Eugen Tripolsky
AGM
2283
1891
2221
GER
143
↑1
Jonas Prado
2282
2282
2282
144
↑1
savitha shri Baskar
2281
2191
2281
145
↑2
Nikolay Dmitrenko
2278
2278
2278
146
↑2
Niels Borne
2276
2200
2276
FRA
147
↑2
Bartsch, Steffen
2275
2235
2275
GER
148
↑2
Stamenkov, Vancho
2274
2278
2278
MKD
149
↑2
Sergei Terentiev
2274
2274
2274
LAT
150
↑2
Kubicka Anna
ACM
2273
2147
2273
POL
151
↑2
Andrey Lavrov
AGM
2272
2303
2303
RUS
152
↑2
Pavle Hrvacic
2271
2258
2258
CRO
153
↓17
Nobrega, Adaucto Wanderley
AFM
2270
↓20
1590
2280
BRA
154
↑1
Powell, Paul
2270
2191
2251
USA
155
↑2
Gulrukhbegim Tokhirjonova
2269
2311
2175
USA
156
↑3
Juan Pedro Cordon Gutierrez
2269
2269
2269
ESP
157
↑4
Zoltan Nemeth
2265
2300
2301
HUN
158
Nemanja Vukčević
2265
2265
2265
MNE
159
↑3
Turkan Mamedjarova
2264
2264
2264
160
↑4
Damiano Lami
AGM
2263
2101
2258
ITA
161
↑4
Priyanka Nutakki
2263
2239
2263
162
↑4
Ivan Grigoriev
2262
2262
2262
163
↑4
Michael Concio Jr.
2260
2213
2237
PHI
164
↑4
Anastasiya Paramzina
2260
2095
2260
FID
165
↑4
Sandu Stefan Marius
2259
2259
2259
ROU
166
↑4
Roberto Jr. Suelo
2258
2234
2237
PHI
167
↑4
Andrin Wueest
2255
2255
2255
SUI
168
↑4
ouellet maili-jade
2254
2254
2254
CAN
169
↑4
Juliana Sayumi Terao
2252
2252
2252
BRA
170
↑4
Charles De Villiers
2252
2210
2252
RSA
171
↑4
Massimo Varini
2252
2062
2062
ITA
172
↑5
Salomeja Zaksaite
2250
1861
2250
LTU
173
↑5
Adrian Winter Atwell
2250
2250
2250
TTO
174
Matthew Webb
2249
2119
2260
175
↑4
Inna Agrest
2249
2066
2249
176
↑4
Axel Scheffner
2249
2259
2259
GER
177
↑4
Zhukova, Natalia
2248
2134
2297
UKR
178
↑4
Andrija Obad
2248
2248
2248
BIH
179
↑4
Nadya Toncheva
2247
2169
2247
BUL
180
↑4
Alessandro Francesconi
AGM
2245
2297
1906
ITA
181
↑4
Deysi Cori
2245
2204
2275
PER
182
↑5
Ochir Khakhalov
AGM
2244
2021
2091
183
↑5
Rucha Pujari
2244
2155
2244
IND
184
↑5
Ann Chumpitaz
2244
2235
2244
PER
185
↑5
Martian Daniel
2242
2242
2242
186
↑5
jirapak pitirotjirathon
2242
2242
2242
187
↑5
Buksa, Natalia
AGM
2241
2328
2281
UKR
188
↑5
Maria Komiagina
2241
2241
2241
RUS
189
↑5
Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta
2239
2002
2045
UKR
190
↑5
EDUARDO Ragolta
2237
2239
2239
191
↑5
Marcelo Rodríguez
2237
2237
2237
ESP
192
↑5
RUSLAN KOPYTOV
2237
2237
2237
RUS
193
↑5
Snehal Bhosale
2236
2236
2236
IND
194
↑5
Anna Burtasova
2235
2206
2206
CAN
195
↑5
Sergey Baranow
AGM
2234
2234
2330
RUS
196
↑5
Diego Tomasi
AGM
2234
1965
1899
ITA
197
↑5
Gong, Qianyun
2233
2172
2140
SGP
198
↑5
Georgios Alexandros Kouskoutis
2231
2231
2231
GRE
199
↑5
Jasper B Rom
AGM
2230
2068
2005
PHI
200
↑5
Ibraev, Rustam
AGM
2229
2153
2202
RUS